Flash ME firmware Error 366: Failed to verify signature of OEM or RoT key manifests

On this Lenovo laptop, I cannot update ME firmware,

I was using this command

“FWUpdLcl64.exe -F ME_12.0_Corp.bin -OEMID 4C656E6F-766F-0000-0000-000000000000 -allowsv –y”,

but got this error:
Error 366: Failed to verify signature of OEM or RoT key manifests. For example: Error on update from Prodution to Pre-Production.

Not sure how I can force the update.

I also have the problem. How to fix it.

Run MEInfo on the working system, post the output.

Run MEA on the update file, post the output.

Intel(R) ME Code Versions
BIOS Version V1.18
MEI Driver Version 2247.3.5.0
FW Version 16.0.15.1735 LP Consumer

IUPs Information
PMC FW Version 160.1.0.1023
OEM FW Version 0.0.0.0000
IOM FW Version 34.9.0.0000
NPHY FW Version 14.527.504.8208
TBT FW Version 16.0.0.1601
PCHC FW Version 16.0.0.1012

how can I flash a ME_16.0_Con.bin with FWUpdLcl64. What else do I need. I know I need LP version I have. intel_me_16.0.15.1810LP.Thanks in advance.